Registerleiter

  2003 2004 2005
Es-Cornet / Solo-Cornet Barbara Burri Barbara Burri Daniel Bättig
Repiano / 2. + 3. Cornet Reto Trittibach Markus Burri Anita Wälti / Monika Bandi
Flügelhorn / Es-Horn Sascha Hinni Peter Schmid Marc Fuhrer
Euphonium / Bariton Reimar Walthert Armin Renggli Marco Schneider
Posaune Stefan Fischer Stefan Fischer Philippe Marti
Bass Urs Bucher Urs Bucher Adrian German
Schlagzeug Stefan Kurzo Stefan Kurzo Christof Estermann
       
  2006 2007 2008
Es-Cornet / Solo-Cornet Christoph Baumgartner Bernhard Jörg Simon Estermann
Repiano / 2. + 3. Cornet Marc Fuhrer / Stefan Kurzo Anton Helscher / Frank Blaser Anton Helscher
Flügelhorn / Es-Horn Monika Bandi Roger Müller Christoph Hertig
Euphonium / Bariton Marco Schneider Marco Schneider Jan Müller
Posaune Hanspeter Janzi Hanspeter Janzi Hanspeter Janzi
Bass Pascal Schafer Pascal Schafer Ivan Estermann
Schlagzeug Stefan Indermühle Christof Erlacher Christian Kyburz
       
  2009 2010 2011
Es-Cornet / Solo-Cornet Bernhard Jörg Christoph Baumgartner Martin Käch
Repiano / 2. + 3. Cornet Kurt Roth Kurt Roth Roger Egli
Flügelhorn / Es-Horn Christoph Hertig Roger Müller Esther Oberholzer
Euphonium / Bariton Jan Müller Florian Lang Florian Lang
Posaune Manuel Imhof Manuel Imhof Jörg Furrer
Bass   Ivan Estermann Pascal Schafer
Schlagzeug Ralph Marks Christof Erlacher Richard Lepetit
  2012 2013 2014
Es-Cornet / Solo-Cornet Michael Bach Niklaus Egg Martin Käch
Repiano / 2. + 3. Cornet Martin Käch Ursin Widmer Kurt Roth
Flügelhorn / Es-Horn Philipp Werlen Monika Zuber Natalie Burkhard
Euphonium / Bariton Encrico Calzaferri Encrico Calzaferri Philipp Walther
Posaune Jörg Furrer Adrian Reinmann Adrian Reinmann
Bass Benjamin Wey Beni Wey Jürg Lerch
Schlagzeug Richard Lepetit Simon Hafner Simon Hafner
  2015 2016 2017
Es-Cornet / Solo-Cornet Urs Itin Urs Itin  Sebastian Rosenberg
Repiano / 2. + 3. Cornet Adrian Fleischlin Stefan Millius  Simon Suter
Flügelhorn / Es-Horn Natalie Burkhard Tobias Vogel  Roger Leoni
Euphonium / Bariton Philipp Walther Jérôme Müller Jérôme Müller
Posaune Stefan Aegerter Sam Spörri  Balz Graber
Bass Jürg Lerch Stefan Aegerter Stefan Aegerter
Schlagzeug Michael Meinen Michael Meinen Yannick Mathys